0
0
Go to cart

Anorak with a hood (Blue)

€99.99

Includes VAT excl. shipping costs

Select size (Fitting advice)
Women's size charts
Jumpers, blouses, dresses, trousers, skirts etc.
XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Size DE34363840424446
Size ITA38404244464850
Size UK8101214161820
Size FR36384042444648
Chest circumference80-8384-8788-9192-9596-100101-105106-111
Waist circumference62-6566-6970-7374-7778-8283-8788-93
Hip circumference88-9192-9596-99100-103104-108109-113114-119
Inside leg length 30"74-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-78
Inside leg length 32"79-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-83
Inside leg length 34"84-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-88
Jeans
Waistband width in inchesXXSXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
24", 25"26"27", 28"29"30", 31"32", 33"34"36"
Inside leg length 30"74-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-78
Inside leg length 32"79-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-83
Inside leg length 34"84-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-88
Socks
SMLXL
Shoe sizes35-3839-4243-4647-49
Shoes
SMLXL
EU36-3738-3940-4142
FR36-3738-3940-4142
UK3,5-4,55-5,56,5-7,58
US5-66,5-78-99,5
Men's size charts
Jumpers, shirts, trousers etc.
XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Size DE4244-464850-5254-5656-5858-60
Size ITA3234-363840-4244-4646-4848-50
Size UK3234-363840-4244-4646-4848-50
Size FR4244-464850-5254-5656-5858-60
Chest circumference84-8788-9293-9899-104105-110111-116117-122
Waist circumference72-7576-8081-8687-9293-9899-104105-110
Hip circumference88-9192-9697-102103-108109-114115-120121-126
Inside leg length80-818283-8485-8686-8888
Jeans
Waistband width in inchesXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
28", 29"30", 31"32", 33"34", 36"38"40"42"
Inside leg length 30"74-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-78
Inside leg length 32"79-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-83
Inside leg length 34"84-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-88
Inside leg length 36"89-9389-9389-9389-9389-9389-9389-93
Socks
SMLXL
Shoe sizes35-3839-4243-4647-49
Shoes
SMLXL
EU40-4142-4344-4546
FR40-4142-4344-4546
UK6,5-7,58-99,5-10,511,5
US8-99,5-10,511-1213
Product details
  • With long sleeves and a stand-up collar, fastens with a zip
  • Made of taslan material
  • Slit pockets with a button on the front and on the chest
  • With a logo patch on the sleeve and a press stud placket on the front
  • Hood with an integrated drawstring
  • Regular fit, jacket length approx. 73 cm in size M
Material

Shop The Look

Anorak with a hood - 7 - TOM TAILOR
Anorak with a hood - 1 - TOM TAILOR
Anorak with a hood
€99.99
Josh Regular Slim trousers - 7 - TOM TAILOR
Josh Regular Slim trousers - 1 - TOM TAILOR
Josh Regular Slim trousers
€59.99€54.99
Jumper with an embroidered logo - 7 - TOM TAILOR
Jumper with an embroidered logo - 1 - TOM TAILOR
Jumper with an embroidered logo
€29.99€24.99
Don't miss any news

Collection highlights, styling tips and a 15% welcome voucher* for you.

Storefinder

Find a Tom Tailor store near you now!

Your wish list
Anorak with a hood

To save Anorak with a hood to your wishlist, please log in. You do not have an account? Then register quickly and benefit from other advantages!

You do not have an account?

Then register quickly and benefit from other advantages!