Sale

Basic top

€12.99€10.99

Includes VAT excl. shipping costs

Select colour
Select size (Fitting advice)
Women's size charts
Jumpers, blouses, dresses, trousers, skirts etc.
XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Size DE34363840424446
Size ITA38404244464850
Size UK8101214161820
Size FR36384042444648
Chest circumference80-8384-8788-9192-9596-100101-105106-111
Waist circumference62-6566-6970-7374-7778-8283-8788-93
Hip circumference88-9192-9596-99100-103104-108109-113114-119
Inside leg length 30"74-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-78
Inside leg length 32"79-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-83
Inside leg length 34"84-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-88
Jeans
Waistband width in inchesXXSXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
24", 25"26"27", 28"29"30", 31"32", 33"34"36"
Inside leg length 30"74-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-78
Inside leg length 32"79-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-83
Inside leg length 34"84-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-88
Socks
SMLXL
Shoe sizes35-3839-4243-4647-49
Shoes
SMLXL
EU36-3738-3940-4142
FR36-3738-3940-4142
UK3,5-4,55-5,56,5-7,58
US5-66,5-78-99,5
Men's size charts
Jumpers, shirts, trousers etc.
XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Size DE4244-464850-5254-5656-5858-60
Size ITA3234-363840-4244-4646-4848-50
Size UK3234-363840-4244-4646-4848-50
Size FR4244-464850-5254-5656-5858-60
Chest circumference84-8788-9293-9899-104105-110111-116117-122
Waist circumference72-7576-8081-8687-9293-9899-104105-110
Hip circumference88-9192-9697-102103-108109-114115-120121-126
Inside leg length80-818283-8485-8686-8888
Jeans
Waistband width in inchesXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
28", 29"30", 31"32", 33"34", 36"38"40"42"
Inside leg length 30"74-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-78
Inside leg length 32"79-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-83
Inside leg length 34"84-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-88
Inside leg length 36"89-9389-9389-9389-9389-9389-9389-93
Socks
SMLXL
Shoe sizes35-3839-4243-4647-49
Shoes
SMLXL
EU40-4142-4344-4546
FR40-4142-4344-4546
UK6,5-7,58-99,5-10,511,5
US8-99,5-10,511-1213
Product details
  • Sleeveless, with a slight V-neckline
  • Made of jersey with added stretch
  • With a logo patch on the front of the hem
  • Slim fit

Item number: 1011315

Material
  • 95% Cotton
  • 5% Elastane

Shop The Look

Basic top - 7 - TOM TAILOR Denim
Basic top - 1 - TOM TAILOR Denim
Basic top
€12.99€10.99
Hoodie with slits - 7 - TOM TAILOR Denim
Hoodie with slits - 1 - TOM TAILOR Denim
Hoodie with slits
€49.99
Don't miss any news

Collection highlights, styling tips and a 15% welcome voucher* for you.

Storefinder

Find a Tom Tailor store near you now!

Go to cart
Your wish list
Basic top

To save Basic top to your wishlist, please log in. You do not have an account? Then register quickly and benefit from other advantages!

You do not have an account?

Then register quickly and benefit from other advantages!