Denim jacket

€59.99

Includes VAT excl. shipping costs

Select size (Fitting advice)
Women's size charts
Jumpers, blouses, dresses, trousers, skirts etc.
XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Size DE34363840424446
Size ITA38404244464850
Size UK8101214161820
Size FR36384042444648
Chest circumference80-8384-8788-9192-9596-100101-105106-111
Waist circumference62-6566-6970-7374-7778-8283-8788-93
Hip circumference88-9192-9596-99100-103104-108109-113114-119
Inside leg length 30"74-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-78
Inside leg length 32"79-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-83
Inside leg length 34"84-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-88
Jeans
Waistband width in inchesXXSXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
24", 25"26"27", 28"29"30", 31"32", 33"34"36"
Inside leg length 30"74-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-78
Inside leg length 32"79-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-83
Inside leg length 34"84-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-88
Socks
SMLXL
Shoe sizes35-3839-4243-4647-49
Shoes
SMLXL
EU36-3738-3940-4142
FR36-3738-3940-4142
UK3,5-4,55-5,56,5-7,58
US5-66,5-78-99,5
Men's size charts
Jumpers, shirts, trousers etc.
XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Size DE4244-464850-5254-5656-5858-60
Size ITA3234-363840-4244-4646-4848-50
Size UK3234-363840-4244-4646-4848-50
Size FR4244-464850-5254-5656-5858-60
Chest circumference84-8788-9293-9899-104105-110111-116117-122
Waist circumference72-7576-8081-8687-9293-9899-104105-110
Hip circumference88-9192-9697-102103-108109-114115-120121-126
Inside leg length80-818283-8485-8686-8888
Jeans
Waistband width in inchesXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
28", 29"30", 31"32", 33"34", 36"38"40"42"
Inside leg length 30"74-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-78
Inside leg length 32"79-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-83
Inside leg length 34"84-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-88
Inside leg length 36"89-9389-9389-9389-9389-9389-9389-93
Socks
SMLXL
Shoe sizes35-3839-4243-4647-49
Shoes
SMLXL
EU40-4142-4344-4546
FR40-4142-4344-4546
UK6,5-7,58-99,5-10,511,5
US8-99,5-10,511-1213
Product details
  • Long sleeves and a Kent collar, fastens with a button placket
  • Made of cotton with added stretch
  • With breast pockets
  • With logo embroidery on the back
  • Regular fit, jacket length approx. 67cm in size M
Material

Shop The Look

Slightly structured polo shirt - 7 - TOM TAILOR
Slightly structured polo shirt - 1 - TOM TAILOR
Slightly structured polo shirt
€29.99
Denim jacket - 7 - TOM TAILOR
Denim jacket - 1 - TOM TAILOR
Denim jacket
€59.99
Don't miss any news

Collection highlights, styling tips and a 15% welcome voucher* for you.

Storefinder

Find a Tom Tailor store near you now!

Go to cart
Your wish list
Denim jacket

To save Denim jacket to your wishlist, please log in. You do not have an account? Then register quickly and benefit from other advantages!

You do not have an account?

Then register quickly and benefit from other advantages!