15% newsletter discount Over 6,000 items online
0
0
Go to cart
Sale

T-SHIRT WITH A PRINT
€12.99€11.99

Includes VAT excl. shipping costs

Select colour
Select size (Fitting advice)

Women's size charts

Jumpers, blouses, dresses, trousers, skirts etc.

XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Size DE34363840424446
Size ITA38404244464850
Size UK8101214161820
Size FR36384042444648
Chest circumference80-8384-8788-9192-9596-100101-105106-111
Waist circumference62-6566-6970-7374-7778-8283-8788-93
Hip circumference88-9192-9596-99100-103104-108109-113114-119
Inside leg length 30"74-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-78
Inside leg length 32"79-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-83
Inside leg length 34"84-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-88

Jeans

Waistband width in inchesXXSXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
24", 25"26"27", 28"29"30", 31"32", 33"34"36"
Inside leg length 30"74-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-78
Inside leg length 32"79-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-83
Inside leg length 34"84-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-88

Socks

SMLXL
Shoe sizes35-3839-4243-4647-49

Shoes

SMLXL
EU36-3738-3940-4142
FR36-3738-3940-4142
UK3,5-4,55-5,56,5-7,58
US5-66,5-78-99,5

Men's size charts

Jumpers, shirts, trousers etc.

XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Size DE4244-464850-5254-5656-5858-60
Size ITA3234-363840-4244-4646-4848-50
Size UK3234-363840-4244-4646-4848-50
Size FR4244-464850-5254-5656-5858-60
Chest circumference84-8788-9293-9899-104105-110111-116117-122
Waist circumference72-7576-8081-8687-9293-9899-104105-110
Hip circumference88-9192-9697-102103-108109-114115-120121-126
Inside leg length80-818283-8485-8686-8888

Jeans

Waistband width in inchesXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
28", 29"30", 31"32", 33"34", 36"38"40"42"
Inside leg length 30"74-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-78
Inside leg length 32"79-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-83
Inside leg length 34"84-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-88
Inside leg length 36"89-9389-9389-9389-9389-9389-9389-93

Socks

SMLXL
Shoe sizes35-3839-4243-4647-49

Shoes

SMLXL
EU40-4142-4344-4546
FR40-4142-4344-4546
UK6,5-7,58-99,5-10,511,5
US8-99,5-10,511-1213

Product details

  • short sleeves with crew neck
  • In jersey
  • with photo and lettering print on the front
  • with contrasting trim on the hem edges
  • Regular fit

Item number: 4060463128914

Material

  • 100% Cotton

Further imagery

T-shirt with a print - Boys - deep ocean sea - 1 - TOM TAILOR
T-shirt with a print - Boys - deep ocean sea - 1 - TOM TAILOR
T-shirt with a print - Boys - deep ocean sea - 1 - TOM TAILOR