0
0
Go to cart
Sale

Travis Regular chinos (Brown)

€49.99€34.99

Includes VAT excl. shipping costs

Select colour
Select size (Fitting advice)
Women's size charts
Jumpers, blouses, dresses, trousers, skirts etc.
XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Size DE34363840424446
Size ITA38404244464850
Size UK8101214161820
Size FR36384042444648
Chest circumference80-8384-8788-9192-9596-100101-105106-111
Waist circumference62-6566-6970-7374-7778-8283-8788-93
Hip circumference88-9192-9596-99100-103104-108109-113114-119
Inside leg length 30"74-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-78
Inside leg length 32"79-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-83
Inside leg length 34"84-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-88
Jeans
Waistband width in inchesXXSXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
24", 25"26"27", 28"29"30", 31"32", 33"34"36"
Inside leg length 30"74-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-78
Inside leg length 32"79-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-83
Inside leg length 34"84-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-88
Socks
SMLXL
Shoe sizes35-3839-4243-4647-49
Shoes
SMLXL
EU36-3738-3940-4142
FR36-3738-3940-4142
UK3,5-4,55-5,56,5-7,58
US5-66,5-78-99,5
Men's size charts
Jumpers, shirts, trousers etc.
XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Size DE4244-464850-5254-5656-5858-60
Size ITA3234-363840-4244-4646-4848-50
Size UK3234-363840-4244-4646-4848-50
Size FR4244-464850-5254-5656-5858-60
Chest circumference84-8788-9293-9899-104105-110111-116117-122
Waist circumference72-7576-8081-8687-9293-9899-104105-110
Hip circumference88-9192-9697-102103-108109-114115-120121-126
Inside leg length80-818283-8485-8686-8888
Jeans
Waistband width in inchesXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
28", 29"30", 31"32", 33"34", 36"38"40"42"
Inside leg length 30"74-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-78
Inside leg length 32"79-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-83
Inside leg length 34"84-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-88
Inside leg length 36"89-9389-9389-9389-9389-9389-9389-93
Socks
SMLXL
Shoe sizes35-3839-4243-4647-49
Shoes
SMLXL
EU40-4142-4344-4546
FR40-4142-4344-4546
UK6,5-7,58-99,5-10,511,5
US8-99,5-10,511-1213
Product details
The Chino Travis comes along in classic cut and offers great wearing comfort thanks to the slight wash of the cotton-mix. The regular fit and the slim leg make this pant a casual basic that convinces with its variability. Whether worn during leisure time or at the office - chinos are always a good idea. The French welt pockets at the front are complemented by a coin pocket and two buttonable welt pockets at the back. The twill-stretch proportion guarantees first-class wearing comfort that is underlined by its higher waistline and the slim legs. The chino comes with a belt in leather-look and is available at our shop in dark blue and light brown.
  • With a button and zip fly fastening
  • Made of twill with added stretch
  • With slit pockets at the front and piped pockets at the back
  • With a logo patch above one of the piped pockets
  • Includes a belt
  • In a light garment wash for exceptional comfort
  • Travis Regular fit: regular-rise waist, regular cut, skinny leg

Item number: 64047870910

Material
  • 97% Cotton
  • 3% Spandex

Shop The Look

Slightly textured polo shirt - 7 - TOM TAILOR
Slightly textured polo shirt - 1 - TOM TAILOR
Slightly textured polo shirt
€29.99
Travis Regular chinos - 7 - TOM TAILOR
Travis Regular chinos - 1 - TOM TAILOR
Travis Regular chinos
€49.99€34.99
Cardigan with stand-up collar - 7 - TOM TAILOR
Cardigan with stand-up collar - 1 - TOM TAILOR
Cardigan with stand-up collar
€39.99
Don't miss any news

Collection highlights, styling tips and a 15% welcome voucher* for you.

Storefinder

Find a Tom Tailor store near you now!

Your wish list
Travis Regular chinos

To save Travis Regular chinos to your wishlist, please log in. You do not have an account? Then register quickly and benefit from other advantages!

You do not have an account?

Then register quickly and benefit from other advantages!