0
0
Go to cart

patterned blouse with turn-ups

€29.99

Includes VAT excl. shipping costs

Select size (Fitting advice)
Women's size charts
Jumpers, blouses, dresses, trousers, skirts etc.
XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Size DE34363840424446
Size ITA38404244464850
Size UK8101214161820
Size FR36384042444648
Chest circumference80-8384-8788-9192-9596-100101-105106-111
Waist circumference62-6566-6970-7374-7778-8283-8788-93
Hip circumference88-9192-9596-99100-103104-108109-113114-119
Inside leg length 30"74-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-78
Inside leg length 32"79-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-83
Inside leg length 34"84-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-88
Jeans
Waistband width in inchesXXSXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
24", 25"26"27", 28"29"30", 31"32", 33"34"36"
Inside leg length 30"74-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-78
Inside leg length 32"79-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-83
Inside leg length 34"84-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-88
Socks
SMLXL
Shoe sizes35-3839-4243-4647-49
Shoes
SMLXL
EU36-3738-3940-4142
FR36-3738-3940-4142
UK3,5-4,55-5,56,5-7,58
US5-66,5-78-99,5
Men's size charts
Jumpers, shirts, trousers etc.
XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Size DE4244-464850-5254-5656-5858-60
Size ITA3234-363840-4244-4646-4848-50
Size UK3234-363840-4244-4646-4848-50
Size FR4244-464850-5254-5656-5858-60
Chest circumference84-8788-9293-9899-104105-110111-116117-122
Waist circumference72-7576-8081-8687-9293-9899-104105-110
Hip circumference88-9192-9697-102103-108109-114115-120121-126
Inside leg length80-818283-8485-8686-8888
Jeans
Waistband width in inchesXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
28", 29"30", 31"32", 33"34", 36"38"40"42"
Inside leg length 30"74-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-78
Inside leg length 32"79-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-83
Inside leg length 34"84-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-88
Inside leg length 36"89-9389-9389-9389-9389-9389-9389-93
Socks
SMLXL
Shoe sizes35-3839-4243-4647-49
Shoes
SMLXL
EU40-4142-4344-4546
FR40-4142-4344-4546
UK6,5-7,58-99,5-10,511,5
US8-99,5-10,511-1213
Product details
Light and airy, displaying a beautiful silhouette, this blouse made of delicate viscose-voile definitely convinces. Its loose fit is emphasized perfectly due to the flowing fall of the delicate upper material. Elastic inserts at the neckline and seams offer perfect fit. The all-over print featuring little motifs perfect the look and give this casual blouse a chic touch. A round neckline featuring a button adds a finishing touch to its harmonious design. Paired with a rolled up chino this blouse is a perfect summer outfit.
  • long-sleeved with rounded neckline and keyhole opening
  • made from voile
  • elasticated band on the neckline and hem
  • with allover pattern and logo badge at the front of the hem
  • with flaps and buttons to fix the turn-ups in place
  • regular cut

Item number: 20334560940_2067

Material
Further imagery
patterned blouse with turn-ups - Girls - soft clear white - 1 - TOM TAILOR
patterned blouse with turn-ups - Girls - soft clear white - 2 - TOM TAILOR
patterned blouse with turn-ups - Girls - soft clear white - 6 - TOM TAILOR
patterned blouse with turn-ups - Girls - soft clear white - 9 - TOM TAILOR