0
0
Go to cart
Sale

sweatshirt with bird print

€39.99€29.99

Includes VAT excl. shipping costs

Select colour
Select size (Fitting advice)
Women's size charts
Jumpers, blouses, dresses, trousers, skirts etc.
XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Size DE34363840424446
Size ITA38404244464850
Size UK8101214161820
Size FR36384042444648
Chest circumference80-8384-8788-9192-9596-100101-105106-111
Waist circumference62-6566-6970-7374-7778-8283-8788-93
Hip circumference88-9192-9596-99100-103104-108109-113114-119
Inside leg length 30"74-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-78
Inside leg length 32"79-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-83
Inside leg length 34"84-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-88
Jeans
Waistband width in inchesXXSXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
24", 25"26"27", 28"29"30", 31"32", 33"34"36"
Inside leg length 30"74-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-78
Inside leg length 32"79-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-83
Inside leg length 34"84-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-88
Socks
SMLXL
Shoe sizes35-3839-4243-4647-49
Shoes
SMLXL
EU36-3738-3940-4142
FR36-3738-3940-4142
UK3,5-4,55-5,56,5-7,58
US5-66,5-78-99,5
Men's size charts
Jumpers, shirts, trousers etc.
XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Size DE4244-464850-5254-5656-5858-60
Size ITA3234-363840-4244-4646-4848-50
Size UK3234-363840-4244-4646-4848-50
Size FR4244-464850-5254-5656-5858-60
Chest circumference84-8788-9293-9899-104105-110111-116117-122
Waist circumference72-7576-8081-8687-9293-9899-104105-110
Hip circumference88-9192-9697-102103-108109-114115-120121-126
Inside leg length80-818283-8485-8686-8888
Jeans
Waistband width in inchesXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
28", 29"30", 31"32", 33"34", 36"38"40"42"
Inside leg length 30"74-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-7874-78
Inside leg length 32"79-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-8379-83
Inside leg length 34"84-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-8884-88
Inside leg length 36"89-9389-9389-9389-9389-9389-9389-93
Socks
SMLXL
Shoe sizes35-3839-4243-4647-49
Shoes
SMLXL
EU40-4142-4344-4546
FR40-4142-4344-4546
UK6,5-7,58-99,5-10,511,5
US8-99,5-10,511-1213
Product details
This sweater in loose-fit featuring print is a true must-have. Its all-over print boasting little birds adds a feminine touch. The indicated boxy-cut is accentuated by typical ribbed knit cuffs at the sleeves and a contrasting border at the hem. Made from a catchy cotton-mix this sweater provides highest wearing comfort offering a sporty and  playful touch. A great companion for everyday. Available in light grey and dark blue.
  • longsleeve with round neckline
  • made from terrycloth
  • with allover bird print
  • with logo coin on the side at the hem
  • with contrasting trims on the hem edges
  • lightly pre-washed for a comfortable feel
  • loose fit

Item number: 4059491857347

Material
  • 90% Cotton
  • 10% Viscose
Further imagery
sweatshirt with bird print - Women - real navy blue - 1 - TOM TAILOR
sweatshirt with bird print - Women - real navy blue - 2 - TOM TAILOR
sweatshirt with bird print - Women - real navy blue - 3 - TOM TAILOR
sweatshirt with bird print - Women - real navy blue - 4 - TOM TAILOR
sweatshirt with bird print - Women - real navy blue - 6 - TOM TAILOR
sweatshirt with bird print - Women - real navy blue - 7 - TOM TAILOR
sweatshirt with bird print - Women - real navy blue - 9 - TOM TAILOR
sweatshirt with bird print - Women - real navy blue - 11 - TOM TAILOR